Cabalvision Official League Champions Cup Hall of Champions!!
  • Season 1:
    Winner - Ducke (Bretonnian) "Luckiest Ducks"
    Finalist - Javelin
    3rd - Minze202
    4th - Cadaric

    Quarter Finalists - Mulldripster / Lord Thorlacius / ondoval / Yogi
    Round One - Debaser / comeonMAC / WorldSitar / Saldados / Veggente / Lewpac / zippy75 / Gerbear

Watch Season 1 Finals on YouTube HERE

alt text

last edited by VGPurist
  • Season 2:
    Winner - Ducke (Dark Elf) "Dull Dark Elves"
    Finalist – Enarion
    3rd & 4th - LewPac/Debaser

    Quarter Finalists - koolaidconvoy / Gerbear / Preisz / Notorious Noob
    Round One - Sid The Coach / Don Chump / WorldSitar / jounisii / Wolfbanesons / MaxAddams / Mr Light / AgentTBC

Watch Season 2 Finals on YouTube HERE

alt text

last edited by Mercy Flush
  • Season 3:
    Winner - WoohooBoy (Necromantic) "Woohoo Baby!"
    Finalist - ALargeThud
    3rd & 4th - Holba / Ringtail

    Quarter Finalists - Ducke / Bleeding Hippy / Kolianxxxxxx / Enarion
    Round One - Automn / Mulldripster / LewPac / WorldSitar / Sean-18 / Siberius / l120cible / Br1ght

Watch Season 3 Finals on YouTube HERE

alt text

alt text

last edited by Mercy Flush
  • Season 4:
    Winner - Enarion (Wood Elf) "Saviours of Athel Loren"
    Finalist - Mulldripster
    3rd & 4th - Jimmy Fantastic / Sean-18

    Quarter Finalists - DemonTed / Lawthrall / Beren / Coldy
    Round One -Lord Pailux / Kolianxxxxxx / Good Thyme / Gnokk / Orielensis / Pizhamich / smocco / Rando W

Watch Season 4 Finals on YouTube HERE

alt text

alt text

last edited by Mercy Flush
  • Season 5:
    Winner - Ducke (Chaos Dwarfs) "More Acceptable"
    Finalist -LuckyLuckLuc

    3rd & 4th - Jimmy Fantastic / Notorious Noob
    Quarter Finalists - Cyberknight / Kolianxxxxxx / DemonTed / Minze202
    Round One - Bang Bang / Zelash / Rollar / Wenteros / Debaser / Psiclops / Sid the Coach / Murloc Joe

Watch Season 5 Finals on YouTube HERE

alt text

alt text

last edited by Mercy Flush
  • Season 6:
    Winner - Debaser (Bretonnian) "o6PblraHbl"
    Finalist -
    Ducke
    3rd & 4th - AVRS / Clement0
    Quarter Finalists - Washburn / mikethemachine / Horney Cricket / Crucifer
    Round One - Monolith / Coach JeanLouis / JeffAze / Br1ght / Lord Pailux / Psiclops / Stringer Bell / Cbraw

Watch Season 6 Finals on YouTube HERE

alt text
alt text

last edited by Netheos

Season 7:
Winner - Enarion (Wood Elves) Saviours of Athel Loren
Finalist -
Crucifer
3rd & 4th - Andy Davo / Shattered Ice
Quarter Finalists - Pupok / SasaNique / Ungern / aDant
Round One - nav / Superfedtv / Blobskillz / Stringer Bell / AVRS / WorldSitar / Cyran / MurlocJoe

alt text

0_1502212451751_upload-7a0af841-8b79-4b6c-b9c6-504ae106ba0a

last edited by Mercy Flush

Season 8: (No cup was played for this season due to LE release)

last edited by VGPurist

Season 9:
Winner - Sean-18 (Chaos) Best of Luck Have Fun
Finalist - Lemarseillais

3rd & 4th - Debaser / Mishapz
Quarter Finalists - mikethemachine / Crucifer / Jumppie_Jim / hughsebio
Round of 16 - Diomlord / Kolianxxxxxx / Thessa / Pole / coldy / LuckyLuckLuc / Cbraw / Barbe Fesse
Round of 32 - Zag La Pisse / Lykke / Geryon / Renzazz / Spoonybard / l120cible / AndyDavo / Darky / Lazy Lifeguard / Ficction / MurlocJoe / deflect / WorldSitar / OmegaAlphaBaby / Cpt Fight / Blood Lust

alt text

0_1508357862603_a2f5ae01-a3ec-42a2-89f2-e009dc5ff9e5-image.png

last edited by Netheos

Season 10:
Winner - Diomlord (Chaos Dwarf) Laugh of Yena
Finalist - aDant

3rd & 4th - Br1ght / Larkstar
Quarter Finalists - Alexhung0711 / Crucifer / Velihopea / nav
Round of 16 - Ziggyny / Crazylvam / Panicoblack / Cyran / Sid The Coach / Elyod / Sean-18 / Sifernero
Round of 32 - Thessa / Anraka / Harri Hiltunen / Blayk / Fagio / BoingPhwip / Crimson Fox / Coldy / Chonaham / Jimmy Fantastic / Spartako / lianS / Pupok / Hoyleyboy / Maniehl / Ungern

alt text

alt text

last edited by Netheos

Season 11:
Winner - Crucifer
Finalist -
Elyod
3rd & 4th - ducke / Mankiz
Quarter Finalists - AndyDavo / Horney Cricket / Crazy Ivam / WoofBark
Round of 16 - Cyberknight / Moneybags14 / Bob152 / Diomlord / Cyran / Toastguy7 / Debaser / Young Nathan
Round of 32 - Juhanian / Psiclops / Lykke / BufordTJustice / Sifernero / LianS / Kolianxxxxxx / Skydancer / Squirrel Master / Pupok / Mr Light / Jimmy Fantastic / Velihopea / Yaquestay / Sid The Coach / Coldy

alt text

last edited by Netheos

Season 12:
Winner - Pupok
Finalist - Crucifer
3rd & 4th - JimmyFantastic / Baki
Quarter Finalists - Ziggyny / Moneybags14 / Aldreya / Debaser
RO16 - Drikk / Diomlord / pixxiedust / Fatyn / Pole / ducke / Juhanian / Grindcore
RO32 - aDant / Velihopea / Blayk / koolaidconvoy / Spartako / mikethemachine / Crystal_Hunter / randomboy987 / Geryon / Anraka / Huanchi / diomed / Ungern / Elyod / SvenRutabega / Kazman29

alt text

last edited by Mercy Flush

Looks like your connection to Focus Home Interactive - Official Forums was lost, please wait while we try to reconnect.