Cabalvision PS4 Champions Cup Hall of Champions!!

Season 1:
Winner - Malditos Bastardos (Orc) Arzowane_5
Finalist - Lizardry Wizardry. (Lizardman) Fantfox
Semi-Finalists - South Park Cowboys (Chaos) seriousjest/Here for Beer (Human) Deinar321

Watch the Finals here:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h0YdMT5YpL8&list=UUXeDs9WalUD4GfA8xT6Kfsg&index=51
alt text
http://challonge.com/ps4ccc1

  1. Dark Elf - Darkside Indians - Stuntmandidi 23-9-8
  2. Wood Elf - Welves Do It In The Dirt - ReznorRulesYou 24-8-11
  3. Dwarf - Fat Lightning - VpowerV 20-7-6
  4. Skaven - The Horny Rat God - thebeerbear 19-8-7
  5. Wood Elf - [Nbp} Bloody Elves - Dymntd 19-4-6
  6. Lizardman - Lizardry Wizardry. - Fantfox 18-5-7
  7. Undead - [B&T]FC Atletico Funtimes - Mojo_Nova 17-5-5
  8. Human - Here for Beer - Deinar321 17-12-13
  9. Wood Elf - Guthrey's Woodies - Synonimouse 19-3-12
  10. Chaos - South Park Cowboys - seriousjest 13-8-0
  11. Norse - Pyrenees - gasolemall 15-10-8
  12. Dwarf - Coaches of Destruction - BernieBuffon 13-12-7
  13. (14) Orc - Malditos Bastardos - Arzowane_5 13-6-4
  14. (15) Bretonnian - Blood & Tears Folks Samt2806 13-6-4
  15. (21) High Elf - [NEM] Greenpeace - Rosstopher1979 12-2-11
  16. (26) Necromantic - NeM Full Moon Thrillers - afrochef82 11-5-17
last edited by Mercy Flush

Season 2:
Winner - [B&T]MomDidn'tHugMeEnough (Dark Elf) Fantfox
Finalist - Swagga Squad (High Elf) seriousjest
Semi-Finalists - Froth Fighters (Norse) VpowerV/ Baltimore Blood (Nurgle) ibn84

alt text

http://challonge.com/ps4ccc2
1 - Wood Elf - [NBP] Bloodier Elves - Dymntd
2 - Dwarf - Don't Mention Overtime - BernieBuffon
3 - Necromantic - Space Meteors - gasolemall
4 - Undead - The Expended - triperis
5 - Nurgle - Baltimore Blood - ibn84
6 - Lizardman - Ghekos - Yokito-
7 - Orc - Here for Another Beer - Deinar321
8 - Orc - Orc Pile 3.0 - Durrun
9 - Undead - Afterlife Mints - Synonimouse
10 - Skaven - XI - Stump_Humper
13 - High Elf - Swagga Squad - seriousjest
16 - Bretonnian - NOBLES HISPANOS - SERGUL77
17 - Chaos - Landazury Izarduy - Arzowane_5
32 - Human - Knights OfThe Round Table - chazdavidson
36 - Norse - Froth Fighters - VpowerV
40 - Dark Elf - [B&T] MomDidn'tHugMeEnough - Fantfox

last edited by Mercy Flush

Season 3:
Winner - ReznorRulesYou -- (Skaven) Brutas Blessed Vermin 3.0
Finalist - Deinar321 (Dark Elf) Goingene
Semi-Finalists - Thermonuclear POMB (Chaos) CalciumCas / The MML Pack (Necro) BernieBuffon

alt text

Dwarf: [B&T] The Punch Brothers (Stump_Humper)
Skaven: Brutas Blessed Vermin 3.0 (ReznorRulesYou)
Lizardman: LOS SAURIONETES (SERGUL77)
Orc: Balaenidae (Arzowane_5)
Dark Elf: Goingene (Deinar321)
Chaos: Thermonuclear POMB (CalciumCas)
Wild Card 1 (Chaos): Nightmare on Max (Stuntmandidi)
Undead: Afterlife Mints 2.0 (Synonimouse)
Wild Card 2 (Orc): Insanity Reins (Durrun)
Nurgle: Rottingham Forest (mellogo1d)
High Elf: Beamon (lonhro1)
Norse: [NBP] Glacial Cannons (Dymntd)
Bretonnian: Babylonia Braves (gasolemall)
Necromantic: The MML Pack (BernieBuffon)
Wood Elf: [B&T] Leaf Dancers (Ponghines)
Human: Tasty tacos for you (JasperSaurusRex1)

last edited by Mercy Flush

**Season 4:
Winner - Arzowane_5 -- Izaleikos

Runner-up: gasolemall**

#3-4: Gerdleah & thebeerbear

#5-8: DoublePastis, nomkt3, SERGUL77, Stuntmandidi

#9-16: Samt2806, Schod, Ponghines, CalciumCas, Jaqra, ScramLyche, BernieBuffon, Stump_Humper

last edited by Mercy Flush

Season 5:
Winner -
Finalist -

1,Orc, Fzociety, Arzowane_5,20-5-1
2,Lizardman,[C-I] DIOSES DORADOS,SERGUL77,18-4-0
3,Undead, Spaghetti Western, gasolemall,19-2-2
4,Skaven, Cheese is a kind of meat, Stump_Humper,18-6-2
5,Necromantic, [B&T] Up All Night 3.0, FantFox, 19-5-3
6,Human, [LVM] Cool Raoul, Nintendoue, 22-4-6
7,Chaos Dwarf, Bull Dwarves Of Gibraltar, Rooneymont, 27-9-9
10,Nurgle, ScepticFlesh, Shaggrath, 22-7-8
13,Dwarf,Long bears,Dave_1225,12-0-1
16,Chaos,Champ alumni cheaters,thebeerbear,28-3-13
18,Khemri,Old Kings,Schod,30-5-14
19,Wood Elf,Par la Racine,DoublePastis,13-4-2
20,Dark Elf,Smack My Witch Up,CalciumCas,15-1-4
21,High Elf,Sexy Rexys Ride Again,ReznorRulesYou,18-4-7
22,Norse,Here for more Beer,Deinar321,20-10-8
42,Brettonian,The Stuntmandidis,BernieBuffon,5-0-0

last edited by Mercy Flush

Season 6:
Winner -
Finalist -

  1. Chaos, To Much Cas Will Kill You, BernieBuffon
  2. Dwarf, Balls Deep In URANUS, CalciumCas
  3. Dark Elf, NAVAJITAS PLATEADAS, SERGUL77
  4. Wood Elf, The Vinylwood Trappers, Synonimouse
  5. Necromantic, Devil's pact, Schod
  6. Nurgle, U.G.L.Y., VpowerV
  7. Orc, Sure Grønne Føtter, Deinar321
  8. Human, (B&T) Rixty Minutes, Stump_Humper
  9. Khemri, Two Types of Pain, Arzowane_5
  10. Undead, The Great Revival, ReznorRulesYou
  11. Skaven, Thanquol's Beatdown, Mercy_F_Lush
  12. High Elf, Braavos Titans, gasolemall
  13. Norse, Glutton For Punishment, Spawn_Of_Cthulu
  14. Bretonnian, French Ticklers, SaintTodd
  15. Chaos Dwarf, Magma Giants, Freeman1021
  16. Lizardman, JuR@6, Yokito-
last edited by Mercy Flush

Season 7:
Winner -
Finalist -

Looks like your connection to Focus Home Interactive - Official Forums was lost, please wait while we try to reconnect.